Gruppe 1

Nr. Spieler DWZ
1. Felix Schmidthuber 1016
2. Peter Kuhmann 1882
3. Manfred Seel 1534
4. Armin Rosmann 1365
5. Doris Paepke 1375
6. Norbert Schneider 1591
7. Rene Schüßler 988
8. Gunther Friedel 1078

 

1. Runde am 14.08.2020
Felix Schmidthuber - Günther Friedel 1 - 0
Peter Kuhmann - Rene Schüßler 1 - 0
Manfred Seel - Norbert Schneider ½
Armin Rosmann - Doris Paepke ½

 

2. Runde am 28.08.2020
Günther Friedel - Doris Paepke  0 - 1
Norbert Schneider - Armin Rosmann  ½
Rene Schüßler - Manfred Seel  0 - 1
Felix Schmidthuber - Peter Kuhmann  0 - 1

 

3. Runde am 11.09.2020
Peter Kuhmann - Günther Friedel  
Manfred Seel - Felix Schmidthuber  
Armin Rosmann - Rene Schüßler  1 - 0
Doris Paepke - Norbert Schneider  0 - 1

 

4. Runde am 25.09.2020
Günther Friedel - Norbert Schneider  
Rene Schüßler - Doris Paepke  
Felix Schmidthuber - Armin Rosmann  
Peter Kuhmann - Manfred Seel  

 

5. Runde am 02.10.2020
Manfred Seel - Rene Schüßler  
Armin Rosmann - Norbert Schneider  
Peter Kuhmann - Doris Paepke  
Manfred Seel - Armin Rosmann  

 

6. Runde am 16.10.2020
Günther Friedel - Rene Schüßler  
Felix Schmidthuber - Norbert Schneider  
Peter Kuhmann - Doris Paepke  
Manfred Seel - Armin Rosmann  

 

7. Runde am 30.10.2020
Armin Rosmann - Günther Friedel  
Doris Paepke - Manfred Seel  
Norbert Schneider - Peter Kuhmann  
Rene Schüßler - Felix Schmidthuber  

 

Gruppe 2

Nr. Spieler DWZ
1. Silas Kuhmann 871
2. Roman Dittrich 1002
3. Robin El-Aissami
 
4. Heinz Kuhmann 1491
5. Jakob Haber 1338
6. Klaus Pokorny 1713
7. Ulrich Schönfeld 1371
8. Stephan Thurn 1858

 

1. Runde am 14.08.2020
Silas Kuhmann - Stephan Thurn  
Roman Dittrich - Ulrich Schönfeld  
Robin El-Aissami
- Klaus Pokorny  
Heinz Kuhmann - Jakob Haber 0 - 1

 

2. Runde am 28.08.2020
Stephan Thurn - Jakob Haber  
Klaus Pokorny - Heinz Kuhmann  1 - 0
Ulrich Schönfeld - Robin El-Aissami
 
Silas Kuhmann - Roman Dittrich  1 - 0

 

3. Runde am 11.09.2020
Roman Dittrich - Stephan Thurn  
Robin El-Aissami
- Silas Kuhmann  0 - 1
Heinz Kuhmann - Ulrich  Schönfeld  0 - 1
Jakob Haber - Klaus Pokorny  

 

4. Runde am 25.09.2020
Stephan Thurn - Klaus Pokorny  
Ulrich Schönfeld - Jakob Haber  
Silas Kuhmann - Heinz Kuhmann  
Roman Dittrich - Robin El-Aissami
 

 

5. Runde am 02.10.2020
Robin El-Aissami
- Stephan Thurn  
Heinz Kuhmann - Roman Dittrich  
Jakob Haber - Silas Kuhmann  
Klaus Pokorny - Armin Rosmann  

 

6. Runde am 16.10.2020
Stephan Thurn - Ulrich Schönfeld  
Silas Kuhmann - Klaus Pokorny 0 - 1
Roman Dittrich - Jakob Haber  
Robin El-Aissami
- Heinz Kuhmann  

 

7. Runde am 30.10.2020
Heinz Kuhmann - Stephan Thurn 0 - 1
Jakob Haber - Robin El-Aissami
 
Klaus Pokorny - Roman Dittrich  
Ulrich Schönfeld - Silas Kuhmann  

 

 (Stand: 11.09.2020)